Help to Translate this site → HERE
[…] "JUDICIAL
WARNING"
TO
"ALL" COURT
PERSONAL and
Pretending "PUBLIC, City, County, State ETC.... OFFICERS!":
Including
ALL "judges," and or ALL prosecutors, and or
ALL clerks, and or ALL bailiffs,
and
ALL Police, And ALL So-Called Health Officials,
and ETC., ETC., ETC., ETC,.
AND
ANY AND ALL OTHER
"NON-Positive Law"
Quasi-GOVERNMENT AGENCIES,
Departments, State, City, County,
Township OR "Home Owners ASSociation!" ETC ETC
FACTS
as Evidence as follows . . .
NOT ONLY
does the "Case
LAW"
Rules,
but ALSO the ALL the United States Codes
shall be applied within the "States"
as in 28 U.S.C. § 1652 -
Judiciary and Judicial Procedure § 1652.
State laws asrules of decision.
READ
and STUDY!
"The
laws of the several states, except where the Constitution
or treaties of the United States
or Acts of Congress
otherwise requireor provide,
shall be regarded asrules of decision in civil actions in the courts of the
United States,
in cases where they apply."
[Refer
to * 28 U.S.C. § 3002 below.
(a "Positive Law." )]
[end
of quote]
Yes "RICO GANG,"
"IN
THE COURTS of the US,"
and
that
includes so-called:
traffic,
municipal,
JP,
county,
dog catcher,
family,
district,
appeals,
state supreme,
federal court,
federal appeals, and
so-called "bankruptcy,