Help to Translate this site → HERE
[…] in TRIPPLE DAMAGES,
and
ALSO . . .
3. There is a Lack of "Specified
PERFORMANCE,"
of All ITEMS of
said "SIGNED CONTRACT" and at
LEAST 30 (THIRTY,) OTHER FEDERAL FELONIES that
"We the People," can
ADD to "THEIR" Personal FEDERAL CRIMINAL Complaints,
and after them, than CIVIL Complaints AND ALL IN A TRIAL BY JURY...FEDERAL COURT!
via "Rotella vs Wood 528 US 549 → HERE
AGAIN...
that was NOT a "threat," that is a Promise,
via the protection of a
"Positive LAW,"
found at
Title 18 Sec. 1512
→ HERE
[and
QUOTING, in part,
as in copy and pasted a common law ... law. . . ]
Example:
". . . OCGA §16-10-1 provides:
“Any public officer who willfully and intentionally violates
the terms of his oath as prescribed by law shall,
upon conviction thereof, be punished by imprisonment
for not less than one nor more than five years.”
(Emphasis supplied.)
UNLESS they commited Title 18 U.S.C Sec. 3 and 4 CRIMES
[end of quote. and "ANY"
means "ALL"
of them there
"public officers," get "IMPRISONMENT," →
HERE
and I'd vote for ....
a Without
PAROLE for the whole
"FIVE (5) YEARS!!"
PLUS "RICO ACT of Orginized Crimes!