Help to Translate this site HERE
[…] "Demand for Affidavit"
becomes lawful, legal evidance of FACTS in a
"Jury by Trial"!

2. IT automatically becomes
"Evidence of their
CORPORATE
,Administrative, NON Judicial Status,"
and will be used in one of
THEIR CORPORATE Superior COURTS under an
"Grand Jury INDICTMENT
,"
and or a Federal
"TRIAL BY JURY."

3. And tell them that they are all invited to the INTERNATIONAL COURT . . .
PDF Handbook
HERE 

 MORE "POSITIVE LAW" as follows.....
For
 "Impersonating" ANY officer of the United States
(Federal, and or State (any and ALL inferior courts,)
is a federal felony violation of

 18 U.S.C. 912.  

[QUOTING . . . . ]

    "Whoever falsely assumes or pretends to
be an officer or employee acting under the authority
of the United States
or any department, agency or officer thereof,
and acts as such
,
or in such pretended character demands
or obtains any money, paper, document,
or thing of value,
shall be fined under this title
or imprisoned not more than three years,
or both."

[end of quote. and than sure sounds like a
"SOLID promise."]

   Aiding and abetting such impersonation
is a felony violation of 
18 U.S.C. 3 .
as an "accessory after (before or during,) the fact." 

[QUOTING. . .]

   "Whoever, knowing that an offense against